Margaret J. Devine Trustee and Dennis A. Devine Trust to Margaret J. Devine Trustee, lot 1 replat tract 1 & 2 and lot 3, Oak Leaf Estates.
Raymond H. and Pamela S. Grimmer Trustees to Richard C. and Robin R. Pingeton Trustees, Unit 131, Forest Pointe Condo Building 100 & 200.
Nationstar Mortgage LLC and Champions Mortgage Co. to Nationstar HECM Acquisition Trust 2016-2, south half of northeast quarter, section 8, township 41, range 17.
Nationstar HECM Acquisition Trust 2016-2 to EXR LLC, south half of the northeast quarter, section 8, township 41, range 17.
Steven W. and Lisa J. Ditzfield to Brian and Becky Wheeler, lot 5, Kenrow Acres.
Joyce C. Davis to Gregory W. and Lisa M. Cook Trustees, lot 6, Moonlight Bay.
Ann M. and Jaime D. Schulz to Wolfgang G. and Kathy J. Reimann, southeast quarter of section 12, township 40, range 17.
Wolfgang G. and Kathy J. Reimann to Fred R. and Mary L. Nachbar Trustees, lot 8, Dun-Wandrin and southeast quarter of the southeast quarter of section 13, township 40, range 17.
Brian, Amanda, Brooke R. Michael B. and Ashley Allen to Michael L. and Teri L. Allen Trustees, lot 3, Triangle Coves 2.
Michael L. and Teri L. Allen Trustees to Melford Eugene and Jay Alan Gravatt, lot 3, Triangle Coves 2.
Sara Rose Oellerich to Joseph Andrew Routon, west half of the northeast quarter of the northwest quarter, section 28, township 42, range 16.
Phillip M. Higgins Jr., Donna A. Lutz and Donna A. Higgins to Rodney G. Everts, southwest quarter of the northeast quarter and southeast quarter of the northwest quarter, all of section 35, township 44, range 18.
Randall J. and Melissa A. Berthold to Eric D. and Neile G. Smith, northwest quarter of the southeast quarter, section 27, township 40, range 19.
Laura Marie Kloeckner Trustee to Laura Marie Kloeckner Trustee, west half of the southwest quarter and east half of the southwest quarter, all of section 10, township 41, range 17.
Dennis R. Banden to Frankie E. Banden, lot 30, Cedar Hills No. 3.
Frankie E. Banden to Larry D. and Linda M. Young, lot 30, Cedar Hills No. 3.
Leon B. Pummel and Everett McMillian to Wideman Investments LLC, southwest quarter of the southeast quarter, section 13, township 41, range 18.
Robert Eugene Hawkins to Wideman Investments LLC, northeast quarter of the southwest quarter of section 32, township 42, range 17.
Joan M. Smith to Wideman Investments LLC, southwest quarter of section 20, township 41, range 19.
William M. Smith to Wideman Investments LLC, northeast quarter of the southeast quarter and the northeast quarter, all of section 1, township 41, range 18.
Alan E. Petty and Stephanie M. Copeland to Wideman Investments LLC, northeast quarter of section 1, township 41, range 18.
James C. Miller to Wideman Investments LLC, lot 35, Cedar Haven.
Tommy W. Stepaniak to Wideman Investments LLC, northwest quarter of the southeast quarter, section 2, township 41, range 17.
Tom and Bernand A. Schweiger to Wideman Investments LLC, southwest quarter, section 31, township 42, range 17.
Cheryl L. Ferreira to Wideman Investments LLC, northwest quarter, section 30, township 41, range 16.
Majac Properties LLC to Charles B. Yow, lots 59 and 60, Indian Creek Ranch No. 3.
Sharon Cupuro to Troy Vincent and Cindy Sherie Baudo, lot 2, Ridgewood Subdivision, and north half, section 13, township 40, range 17.
Shawn Richardson to Michael Gene Richardson, lots 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 and 19, all of block 3, Golden Beach Unit No. 1.
Ronald and Melody Bonar to Bernard Mark Barry, northeast quarter of the southwest quarter, section 34, township 41, range 17.
Bonnie G. Vanlandingham/Bonnie G. Renfro to Lisa M. and Sinclair S. Wong, northwest quarter of the southeast quarter, section 9, township 40, range 16.
Phillip A. and Michele R. Belcher to Donald R. and Leona M. Drew, lot 7, Broken Circle, Unit 4, amended plat.
Eric and Autumn Wedel to Jordan and Katrina Koehn, southeast quarter of the southwest quarter section 2, township 43, range 19.
Wendell E. and Rosetta A. Tyler to Kevin W. and Kelsey L. Raines, southeast quarter of the northeast quarter, section 14, township 44, range 19, and southwest quarter of the northwest quarter of section 13, township 44, range 19.
Galen J. and Mary Agnes Neill to David G. and Vicky L. Kruse, lot 4, Giant Oaks Subdivision.
Merrie H. C. Miller and Mark D. Runyan to Merrie H. C. Runyan, southwest quarter of the southeast quarter, section 15, township, 42, range 16.
Merrie H. C. Miller and Mark D. Runyan to Bernard and Donna Miller, southwest quarter of the southeast quarter, section 15, township, 42, range 16.
Merrie H. C. Miller and Mark D. Runyan to Robert and Laurie Hepler, southwest quarter of the southeast quarter, section 15, township, 42, range 16.
Ben and Sara Neudorf to Taylor S. Shuck, northeast quarter of section 23, township 43, range 19.
James and Rachel Newswanger to Derek W. Vogt, lots 13, 14, 15, and 12, all of block 7, Westlawn Addition, Versailles 6-175.
Scott W. and Lisa A. Jess to Autumn Nic and Michael James Underberg, south half of section 3, township 40, range 19.
Darrell Lynn and Kellianne Gayle Redus to Donald R. Carico and Sally A. Kitchen, lots 91 and 92, Indian Creek Hills No. 3 amended.
Beverly J., John F., and Bryan Quinn, and Larry M. and Glenda Oliver to Douglas A.,Sheri M., and Paul D. Rieke, lot 4, White Oaks Point.
Patricia S. Pigott Trustee to Richard E. and Shelly M. Moroski, lot 40, Boulevard Subdivision.
James C. and Wanda J. Gerdeen to James Lyle Sawyer, southwest quarter of the northeast quarter, section 27, township 40, range 17.
Larry G. and Helen C. Ostertag to Larry G. Ostertag Trustee, building 5, unit 522, Blue Anchor Bay Condo Building 5.
Bendco Inc. to Carl and Tonja Stevens, lot 4, Little Buffalo No. 1.
Charles W. and Susan Fitzgerald to Jamey M. Keeven, lot 50, Crestwood.