Mark T. McCalmon Trustee, Clifton T. and Phyllis A. McCalmon Trusts to Matthew F. and Dana R. Smith, northwest quarter of northeast quarter, section 12, township 40, range 17, also, 1/10 interest.
Ronald D. and Rasha M. Hestensess to Mark and Laura Ridel, lots 3 and 4, Sawmill Two Addition to Ivy Bend.
Michael T. and Margaret Amend to Michael T. and Margaret A. Amend Trustees, lot 8, Old Hickory Addition Number One.
Cheryl and James Thruston, David and Kaye Asel to Eugene Bauer, southwest quarter, section 14, township 41, range 17.
Howard Z. and Fredonna L. Smith Trustees to Dave M. Zastera, lot 6, Laurie Addition.
David Leroy and Peggy S. Garber to Cullen L. and Caroline M. Davidson, northeast quarter, section 24, township 40, range 19.
David Leroy Garber Trustee, Pauline Cummins Trust to Cullen L. and Caroline M. Davidson, northwest quarter of northeast quarter, and northwest quarter, all of section 24, township 40, range 19.
Tenessa Jean and Jeffrey A. Rehmer to Gerald T. and Ann Raw, lot 39, Green Hills.
Vickie Sue Martin to John S. and Betty L. Selinske, southwest quarter of northwest quarter, section 29, township 40, range 17.
Anthony F. Gambino, Rebecca J. Ballard to Dreamco Property Management LLC, northwest quarter of southwest quarter, section 21, township 41, range 17.
Jack J. and Virginia H. Wright to Mark R. Bisenieks, southeast quarter of southeast quarter, section 7, township 40, range 17.
Betty J. Miller, Donna Wilson to Christopher Chad Calltharp, northwest quarter, section 12, township 40, range 17.
Tim Montes and Shannon Montes De Oca to Marc Mehr, northwest quarter of northeast quarter, section 3, township 41, range 17.
Robert O. and Mary Susan Nienhueser to Robert O. and Mary Susan Nienhueser Trustees, unit 301C, North Shore Condominium Unit One.
Robert Wayne and Mary Ellen Bartlett to Scott A. Greenway, lot 23, Ivy Bend Number Seven.
Don and Mary Isaac to James K. and Chris J. Thiele, northeast quarter, section 9, township 40, range 16.
Gregory P. and Kelly A. Sosso Trustees to James M. Sparrow, northeast quarter of southwest quarter, and northwest quarter of southeast quarter, and southwest quarter of northeast quarter, and southeast quarter of northwest quarter, all of section 2, township 41, range 17.
Bobby G. and Elizabeth Neible to Melville G. and Marlene K. Ebsen, lot 3, block 9, Lakeview Estates Block Nine Lots One to Seven.
Fong Lor, Mai Doun Thor to Joel B. Hunsburger, southeast quarter of southeast quarter, section 11, township 45, range 18.
Misty Dawn Brunjes to Mark A. and Veronica J. Brunjes, northwest quarter of northeast quarter, section 21, township 43, range 19.
Contz Enterprises LLC to Barbara Jean Davis, lots 9 and 10, Cherokee Village.
Sarah Z. Hoover to Mary K. Scheil, lot 2, block 2, Bank’s First Addition Versailles.
William E. and Mary P. Wright, Victoriana Ball to William E. and Mary P. Wright, south half of southwest quarter, and north half of southwest quarter, all of section 10, township 41, range 18.
William E. and Mary P. Wright, Victoriana Ball to Victoriana Ball, north half of southwest quarter, and south half of southwest quarter, all of section 10, township 41, range 18.
William E. and Mary P. Wright, Victoriana Ball to Jordan C. Wright, south half of southwest quarter, section 10, township 41, range 18.
William E. and Mary P. Wright, Victoriana Ball to William E. and Mary P. Wright, south half of southwest quarter, section 10, township 41, range 18.
George and Sheila Guier to Kenneth J. and Crystal Z. Weiler, north half of northwest quarter, and north half of southwest quarter of northwest quarter, and north half of southeast quarter of northwest quarter, and sough half of southeast quarter of northwest quarter, and northeast quarter of southwest quarter, and southeast quarter of southwest quarter, all of section 28, township 45, range 18.
James L. and Jeanne A. Black to Jeanne Ann Black Trustee, lot 12, Roos Subdivision Addition Number Two, and northeast quarter of southwest quarter, section 26, township 41, range 17, and southeast quarter, section 26, township 41, range 17, two tracts.
David E. and Karen S. Waite Trustees to Martin K. and Marcia J. Dudley, lot 21, Timberlake Estates.
US Bank NA to Andrew Glen Edgar, lot 6, Conway Jones First Addition Versailles 6-175.
Gordon R. Nickels Trustee to Gordon R. Nickels, northeast quarter, section 4, township 41, range 16.
Keith F. and Peggy S. Brown to Keith F. and Peggy S. Brown Trustees, northwest quarter of northwest quarter, section 34, township 41, range 17.
Gregory W. Groves Trustee, Joyce L. Groves, Mark J. Groves Trustee, William G. Groves Jr. to Cheryl Marie and James Edward Lamb, lots 3 and 13, Posey Point Two Addition.
Gregory W. Groves Trustee, Joyce L. Groves, Mark J. Groves Trustee, William G. Groves Jr. to James Edward and Cheryl Marie Lamb, lot 12, Posey Point Two Addition, undivided 1/8 interest.
Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp to Victor W. and Cheryl J. Burkhart, lot 43, Green Hills, and northeast quarter, section 22, township 40, range 17.
Charmaine and Ike Lynch, James and Anna Krause to Stephen D. and Karen M. Brewer, lot 13, Posey Point Two Addition.
Michael R. Strajack Trustee to Matthew J. and Donna J. Renaud, lots 20, 21, and 19, See View Subdivion Unit One.
Cla and Janice R. Stearns to Llyle R. and Visunee Benhar Conner, northwest quarter of northwest quarter, section 26, township 42, range 19.
Desiree Shaw and Randy Blake to Keith Gonzagowski, lot 7, East View Heights Addition to Versailles.
Philip A. and Linda D. Lenk to Jerline Moreland, lot 16, Friedrich Resort.
Lela A. and Robert C. Gruebel to Linda and Philip Lenk, lot 18, Friedrich Resort.

Post a comment