Stover Elementary School Fourth-Quarter Honor Roll

Kindergarten
Gabe Baker, Lily Brown, Alyssa Campbell, Brandon Chowning, Josie Croswhite, Derrick Davidson, Caylie Dills, Aleigha Estes, Mason Glidewell, Tanner Hoeppner, Abby Holsten, Kahlan Royer, Nicholas Shamp, Jolene Wells, Braden Worthley, Jaylea Bellis, Dixie Fanlon, Chase Folsom, Bella Kaut, Wyatt Knight, Shelby Komrska, Raylynn Lutjen, Sean McGlone, Emily Miller, Ryan Rowe, Molly Shadwick, Logan Skerlec, Matthew Smith, Xavier Toler, Brooklynne Wallace, Danica Ward, Ashton Zurmiller, Lane Hassler, Kenneth Barnett, Cheyenne Lutjen, Kyrin Clay, Arianna Murphy, Braydin Morrison, Kylee Foushee, Eden Meek, Wyatt Sidebottom, Riley Furney, Heaven Thomas
Grade 1
Trinity Bakert, Anthony Broyles, Ruger Casteel, Kylie Chellis, Alessa Elledge, Abigail Herring, Anderson Kaut, Gregory Koon III, Caden Lepper, Mason Miller, Austin Morden, Gabe Parker, Darren Rasa, Wyatt Riehn, Lillie Smith, Kascelyn Swindall, Addilyn Anderson, Antonio Berry, Tessa Bird, Jayson Bobenchik, Makenzie Davis, Ryder Herx, Zackary Holland, Lucius James, Kaden Jenkins, Bradly Kelly-Dubois, Fallon McCullough, Lainee Menning, Luke Sidebottom, Jeremy Storment, Kilee Wilson, Jayvien Terry-Guerrero, Gracie Dale, Weston Holem, Jade Koon, Kinser Langley, Allison Mullen, Reeve Reynolds, Vivian Thornton, Taylor Woods, Miley Worthley
Grade 2
Golden Belcher, Lily Blackburn, Gage Hayes, Vincent Hedrick, Addie Hunter, Ivan Judd, Jake Mason, Jaxon Simon, Riley Toler, Mya Villa, Kane Folsom, Adam Komrska, Jayna Lutjen, Danica Scott, Cheyanne Stroder, Christian Wilson, Isaiah Zurmiller, Alexus Barnett, Trudy Boyer, Gabby Sidebottom, Madilynn Wilson, Kennedy Worthley, Emily Yeakle, Brielle Young, Ayden Plemmons, Grant Hollingsworth, Mercedes Morden, Layne Nienhueser
Grade 3
Adam Blanchard, Addie Duarte, Alyson Duncan, Tony Herring, Alex Hudson, Amiya Guerrero, Destiny Lutjen, Keira Miller, Kendall Monroe, Charlie Robinson, Dakota VanBibber, Damian Ward, Zoey Villa, McKenna Weed, Gavin Welpman, Shelby Nash, Giavona Biggs-Bibey, Maycee Burton, Andin Chinn, Aiden Denker, Shae Fischer, Hope Miesner, Jaron Belt, Mike Rowe, Isaiah Savell, Chris Smith, Rachael Smith, Jesse Vestal, Addisyn Odem, Aidan Scott, Alexis Rogers, Alison Stark, Allie Hill, Ava Hodges, Casey Dills, Domunik Harper-O’Bryan, Joey Pugh, Lela Monroe, Mia Rowland, Rhyker Clark, Violet Wilson, Zachari Grogan, Zoe McCullough
Grade 4
Isabella Bauer, Caleb Brodersen, Nevaeh Conklin, Brooklynn Gargione, Justin Hauck, Aydin Herring, Joshua Hunter, Olivia Jones, Lillian Judd, Nicolas Newman, Allison Ritchie, Maggie Unger, Brett Rowland, Brooklyn Black, Jeannie Blackmore, Sean Gardner, Brian James, Olivia Marriott, Jenna Nash, Cameron Nienhueser, Kaylin Patterson, Madison Seyller, Ryan Toler, Malaki Anderson, Michael Belt, McKenna Burton, Lexi Estes, Nick Evans, Ayla Hinderliter, Ryan Scott, Kiley Simon, Jamyson Strutton
Grade 5
Hannah Bauer, Kali Cochran, Mic Her, Joey Menning, Lauryn Smith, Allison Vestal, Rori Wilson, Raven Laschanzky, Kolten Carter
Grade 6
Allie Chinn, Megan Palmer, Dillin Wheeler, Caden Burnett, Justice Cannon, Ethan Hinderliter, Emily McKellips, Chloee Murry, Tharyn Payne, Morgan Eldridge, Malakai Gumm, Sara Hauck, Raelynn Minter

Stover Junior High &
Stover High School
Second-Semester Honor Rolls

Grade 7 High Honor Roll
Amyjah Belt, Keaton Cochran, Adam Corpening, Aaliyah Monroe
Grade 7 Honor Roll
Lori Edgar, Tate Herx, Abigail Koeller, Raden Layne, Jonathan Robertson, Tonya Rumple, Sara Storment
Grade 8 High Honor Roll
Joeley Clark, Keiley Clark, Landon Douglas, Breanna Godfrey, Julia Marriott, Dawson Propst, Taylor Smith, Grace Unger
Grade 8 Honor Roll
Abby Dittmer, Lily Hunter, Baile Lillard, Madison Mosher, Kyle Nebeker, Jacob Ritchie, Josiah Walker
Grade 9 High Honor Roll
Blake Bauer, Emily Bauer, Jenna Bellis, Adrian Chinn, Hanah Corpening, Heather Siegel, Abby Uptegrove, Abigail Verts, Savannah Verts, Megan Viebrock
Grade 9 Honor Roll
Bryce Bauer, Hollie Flom, Grant Louiselle, Haley McCullough, Gracie Thompson, John Zepeda
Grade 10 High Honor Roll
Bethany Flassig, Samantha Lor
Grade 10 Honor Roll
Hollie Cunningham, Lily Ellis, Devlyn Fry, Lena Hinck, Paige Murry, Chad Nolting, Alyssa Parrish, Anna Reeves, James Ritchie, Joseph Wright
Grade 11 High Honor Roll
Whitney Dake, Camryn Propst, Justin Schroder, Stewart Smythe, Austina Soppe, Joe Viebrock
Grade 11 Honor Roll
Brenden Bauer, Makayla Brown, Darby Cannon, Shania Flom, Abigale Haase, Taylor Osman, Camren Worthley
Grade 12 High Honor Roll
Renae Godfrey, Matty Hinck, Morgan Iman, Shelby Jackson, Caysi Knierim, Blayne Murry, Ashley Schroder, Remington Verts, Erica Wheeler
Grade 12 Honor Roll
Ethan Callahan, Dylan Calton, Winter Hammond, Kayla Nolting, Jessica Shrout, Samantha Williams, Matthew Winters

Post a comment