Jeremy Gorham to Scott D. Gilbert and Jeremy Gorham, north half of northwest quarter, section 16, township 40, range 16.
Stephen and Paula A. Moore to Charles R. and Dianne Conner, north half, section 23, township 40, range 18.
Martha H. Stauffer to Eli B. Jr. and Jane N. Stauffer, southeast quarter, section 3, township 42, range 16.
Eli B. Jr. and Jane N. Stauffer to Lavon Stauffer, southeast quarter, section 3, township 42, range 16.
Eli B. and Jane N. Stauffer to Abram R. and Eleanor L. Hoover, east half of northeast quarter of northeast quarter; and west half of northwest quarter, both of section 34, township, 43, range 16.
Brandon and Angel Newell to Brandon P. Parkinson, northwest quarter, section 16, township 41, range 18.
Grace Lutheran Church to 4KE Investments LLC, northeast quarter, section 30, township 40, range 17.
Karen Bishop to Brian Thomas, lot 1, Pine Grove Two.
Paul Edward and Kim Ann Cocco to Gary R. and Judith A. Dunnaway, southwest quarter of southeast quarter; and northwest quarter of southeast quarter, both of section 17, township 40, range 17.
Bendco Inc. to Chena Till and Chena Lawrence, east half of northeast quarter, section 36, township 41, range 19.
Bendco Inc. to Brad and Tanya Owen, Lots 81 & 83, Hickory Hills, Ivy Bend.
Bendco Inc. to Merlita B. Beloncio, Lots 9 & 10, Fox Hills Addition to Ivy Bend.
Darren L. and Kathy Goans to Christopher L. and Melissa Broyles, north half of southeast quarter of northwest quarter, section 16, township 44, range 18.
Judith A. Moellman to Morgan County R-1 School District, lot 6 Countryside Estates, Amended Plat.
Charles R. and Dianne Conner to Pontoon Properties LLC, south half of northwest quarter, section 11, township 40, range 17.
Skidrow LLC to Nona I. Henry, lots 12, 13, 14, & 15, Golden Beach Unit Number Three.
Patricia L. McBride to Patricia L. McBride Trustee, lots 1 & 1A, Fox Hills Third Addition to Ivy Bend.
Bold Properties Inc. to Liberty Ranch Guns & Reels Sportsmans Properties LLC, south half of northeast quarter, section 19, township 41, range 16.
Shannon M. and Kendra L. Windsor to Liberty Ranch Guns & Reels Sportsmans Properties LLC, east half of southeast quarter, section 19, township 41, range 16.
Ivy Bend Development Inc. to Craig Sill, lot 1, Wilderness Way Fifth Addition.
Bendco Inc. to Carl Wayne, Silena, and Sallly Marshall, northwest quarter of southwest quarter, section 30, township 41, range 18.
Bendco Inc. to Teresa and Maria Virginia Senda, lots 29 & 29A, Dogwood Lake Second Addition Ivy Bend.
Carl Wayne, Silena, and Sally Marshall to Bendco Inc., lot 18 Osage Village to Ivy Bend; lots 24 & 25, Woodland View to Ivy Bend; lots 93 & 94, Fox Hills Second Addition to Ivy Bend; lot 96, Timberline Addition Ivy Bend.
Stuart and Paula A. Scott to Robert O. Yows, lots 1 & 2, block 1, Barnett; and southeast quarter of southeast quarter, section 22, township 42, range 16.
Kathleen Woodruff to Roberts O. Yows, lots 1 & 2, block 1, Barnett; and southeast quarter of southeast quarter, section 22, township 42, range 16.
Terry L. Stichler, Tamra L. Bittner, and David W. Stichler to Terry L. Stichler, Tamra L. Bittner, and David W. Stichler, northwest quarter, section 12, township 40, range 17.
Edward D. Mock and Katrina M. Couey Attorney In Fact to Katrina M. Couey Trustee and Edward D. Mock Trust, lots 7 & 8 Indian Rock Estates Number One; lot 6 Idyll Acres; and northwest quarter of southeast quarter, section 15, township 40, range 17.
Chris H. and Lesley B. Marshall to Ryan and Justine A. Coontz, lots 2, 4, 6, & 8 also vacant Capital Avenue, block four Jefferson Park Addition Versailles.
Robert G. and Tamra Wolf, Jennifer A. Johnson, and Jennifer A. Wolf to Merano LLC, southwest quarter, section 33, township 41, range 18, four tracts.
Ryan and Justine Coontz to Kaitlyn J. Gower, lot 7, Forrest Hills Estates Number One.
Dennis D. and Veronica R. Baker to Independent Fiduciary Services LLC Trustee and Baker Trust, northwest quarter, section 18, township 40, range 18.
Dalen C. and Hanah R. Koehn to Dalen C. and Hannah R. Koehn Trustees, east half of northwest quarter of northwest quarter, section 27, township 43, range 16.
Jeffery D. and Lori A. Giebelhausen to Dennis and Alisa Klein and Keith and Cathy Shurman, lots 9, 10, & 11A, Inspiration Point, Piece One.
Michael J. Walsh to Steven M. and Shanda R. Walsh, lot 3, Nob Rock.
Floyd and Audrey Halteman to Jeffrey Alan and Cheryl Lynn Moore, lot 4, Branch Creek Subdivision.
Garrett R. and Aubree Thouvenel to Mahlon Ray Jr. and Marlene Martin Shirk, northwest quarter of northwest quarter and southwest quarter of northwest quarter, section 28, township 43, range 18; and east half of northeast quarter, and northeast quarter of southeast quarter, section 29, township 43, range 18.
Mary Jane Donley and Mary Jane Rath Trustees to Scott Wilson, lot 1, block A, Turtle Cove.
Mary Jane Donley and Mary Jane Rath Trustees to Scott Wilson, lot 1, block B, Turtle Cove.

Post a comment