Ollie Ray Hooks, Gavin W. Hooks Power of Attorney to Gavin W. Hooks Trustee, lots 12 and 13, Y-Dell Acres Revised Plat, and northeast quarter of southeast quarter, section 29, township 41, range 16, and northwest quarter of southwest quarter, section 28, township 41, range 16.
Warren B. and Annette R. Geiger to Jesse and Michelle Davis, southwest quarter of southwest quarter, section 34, township 42, range 16.
D. Kirk and Donna Chapman to Rodney K. Chapman Trustee, west half of southwest quarter, section 35, township 43, range 17.
Jacqueline S. Wilson to Jacqueline S. Wilson, Emily K. and Travis J. Welfringer, Adrian A. and Tyler J. McDermeit, lots 23 and 24, Ivy Bend Number Six.
Richard A. and Sandra M. Smith Trustees to Richard A. and Sandra M. Smith, building 400, unit 425, Millstone Condominium Building 400 First Addition.
Donald R. and Billy R. Arment to Christopher Moore, lots 3, 2, and 4, block G, Stovers Addition Versailles 6-169.
Henry L. and Louise Fields to Levi Schmitt, southwest quarter of northwest quarter, section 24, township 42, range 17, two tracts.
Versailles Treaty LLC to Craig and Jessica A. Childers, lots 4 and 5, Bodine’s Bay.
Craig and Jessica A. Childers to Craig and Jessica A. Childers, lots 4 and 5, Bodine’s Bay.
Marlene Woods, Marlene Riley to John G. and Orpha M. Forgacs, lot 5, Timberline Addition Ivy Bend.
Secretary of Housing & Urban Development to Amos Zimmerman, lot 6, Arnolds Addition Two to Versailles.
Barry E. and Susan W. Olson to Heidi Jo Peglow Trustee, lots 19, 20, 21, and 22, McColley’s Subdivision Number Two, and lots 1, 2, 3, and 4, Cape View, and Cape View, part of park, and Cape View, part of easement, and lot 20, McColley’s Subdivision, also, part vacant road.
David R. and Janet L. Taylor to David R. and Janet L. Taylor Trustees, lots 4 and 3, Eastwood.
Lakevest LLC to Wyatt Wytnee LLC, lot 24, Island View Acres.
Millstone Development LLC to Goshen Millstone Condo I LLC, building 100, units 114, 121, 122, 123, and 124, Millstone Condominium Building 100 17th Addition.
Millstone Development LLC to Goshen Millstone Condo II LLC, building 100, units 131, 132, 133, 152, and 154, Millstone Condominium Building 100 17th Addition, and building 100, unit 144, Millstone Condominium Building 100 16th Addition.
Corey Grant and April M. Boicourt to Corey Grant and April M. Boicourt, northeast quarter of northeast quarter of northwest quarter, section 17, township 42, range 16.
David B. and Elizabeth Wilcox Schmidt to David B. Schmidt, lots 8 and 9, Paradise Valley.
Elaine V. and Lewis Eugene Graham, Jeanette T. Dixon to Timothy G. and Macey A. Reed, south half of northeast quarter of northeast quarter, section 12, township 41, range 19, and south half of northwest quarter of northwest quarter, section 7, township 41, range 18.
Jerry and Janet Chance, Doyle, Shirley, Kenneth, Kathy, and Terry Gibbs to Gary Gibbs, lot 5, Lick Branch Acres.
Matthew R. and Jennifer L. Hubbard Trustees to Daniel T. and Jeanne M. Bloomfield, unit 511, Timberlake Condominium Building 500.
Harry Joseph and Janivar Enyart Trustees to Charles and Cora Duncan, lot 3, Boulevard Subdivision.
Linda Fischer Layland to James L. Fischer, northeast quarter of northeast quarter, section 25, township 42, range 19.
Ella Hill to Matthew French, lot 33, block 29, Lake Placid.
Craig A. and Alexis L. Vaughan to Craig A. and Alexis L. Vaughan, lots 1 and 2, block 21, Barnett City of.
Danny and Pamela K. Murdock to Ryan C. and Heath D. Murdock, west half of southwest quarter, section 35, township 43, range 17.
Gary and Sharon F. Evermon Heater to Gary Heater, northeast quarter of southwest quarter, section 1, township 41, range 17.
Donald Ray and Donna S. Hale to Aaron A. and Jenelle R. Miller, southeast quarter of northeast quarter, and southwest quarter of northeast quarter, all of section 12, township 44, range 19.
Kimberly and John Sandbothe to Donna Graham, lot 4, Red Arrow.
Brian T. and Lorna L. Fenimore to Brian R. and Lorna L. Fenimore Trustees, unit 431, Forest Pointe Condo Building 300 & 400.

Post a comment